This website uses cookies

We use cookies to improve our services. Read more about how we use cookies (Cookies Policy) and how you can refuse them.

Privacy Statement

We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting your personal information. This privacy statement (hereinafter referred to as the Statement) is designed to inform you what personal data we collect through our website and how we process it.

The protection and processing of personal data is carried out by us in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-ФЗ dated 27.07.2006 "On Personal Data", taking into account the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (hereinafter - GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679) dated 27.04.2016 ... This activity is aimed at ensuring the protection of human rights and freedoms when processing his personal data.

Our principles of processing personal data

When processing personal data, we are guided by the requirements of the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data", and also take into account the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (hereinafter referred to as "GDPR") (Regulation (EU) 2016/679) dated April 27. 2016 and adhere to the following principles:

We process personal data on a legal, fair and understandable basis.

The processing of your personal data by the Company is possible only if there is a legal basis for this. Such grounds may be: your consent, legal requirements, contract.

We confine ourselves to achieving specific, predetermined and legitimate goals.

We process your personal data only to achieve the processing purposes for which they were collected, and do not use it for other purposes.

We process personal data in the composition and in the amount corresponding to the stated goals.

We collect the minimum amount of personal data necessary to achieve the purposes of processing.

We store personal data for no longer than is required by the purpose of processing.

We destroy your personal data in a timely manner and do not store it after the processing goals have been achieved or after the need to achieve these goals has been lost.

We ensure the confidentiality of personal data and apply measures to protect them.

Access to the personal data processed by the Company is limited and is provided only to certain employees. We also take measures to protect your personal data from illegal actions.

We ensure the accuracy, sufficiency and relevance of personal data.

We take the necessary measures to delete or clarify incomplete or inaccurate personal data.

Storage period for your personal data

Your personal data is deleted as soon as the purpose of their processing is achieved or if it is no longer necessary to achieve this purpose. However, in some cases, we must keep your personal data for as long as is required by applicable law and international agreements. You can at any time request the deletion of any of your data stored and processed by us.

About cross-border transfer of your personal data

We process your personal data on the territory of the Russian Federation.

If you are a resident of a country other than the Russian Federation, then in this case, there will be a cross-border transfer of your personal data to the servers of our websites, that is, to the territory of the Russian Federation. We do not transfer your personal data obtained through the websites to other countries.